English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Moscow          

Baerum

98club.info: bet archive 2014

Continued from second division in Norway in 98club, match Thursday with the probably win of Baerum against the Hodd. The odd is currently in 2.51. Good luck in what you select.

click for more...

Подсказки BetVirus

If you spot a wrong result or wrong information on the team info pages (Year founded, stadium, city e.t.c.) please contact us for an immediate fix.

Лучшая форма (ТОП-5)

Победы в последних 5 играх  
Longford 100%
FH Hafnarfjördur 80%
Molde 80%
Urawa 80%
Stjarnan 80%
Еще Смотреть ТОП-50...

Чаще Меньше (ТОП-5)

Среднее для Меньше  
Kofu 88%
FC Lahti 86%
Finn Harps 84%
Corinthians 83%
Bahia 83%
Еще Смотреть ТОП-50...

Чаще Больше (ТОП-5)

Среднее для Больше  
AIK 88%
Ceara 77%
Bodo Glimt 76%
Stabaek 76%
Landskrona 76%
Еще Смотреть ТОП-50...
Betvirus on Facebook

01/08/2014 (30)   Feed

Austria Division 2 (5)
20:30 FAC Team Fur Wien SV Horn Обзор матча  
20:30 KSV Superfund Wacker Innsbruck Обзор матча  
20:30 Liefering Austria Lustenau Обзор матча  
20:30 Sankt Pölten LASK Linz Обзор матча  
22:30 Hartberg SV Mattersburg Обзор матча  
Belgium Jupiler League (1)
22:30 Oostende Anderlecht Обзор матча  
Croatia Division One (1)
22:15 NK Zagreb Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb Обзор матча  
Czech Repuplic Division One (1)
22:15 Slavia Prague Banik Ostrava Обзор матча  
Denmark Division One (1)
20:30 Silkeborg Sønderjyske Обзор матча  
Denmark Division Two (1)
21:00 FC Roskilde Skive IK Обзор матча  
Hungary Division One (2)
21:00 Puskas Academy Pecsi MFC Обзор матча  
22:30 MTK Debrecen Обзор матча  
Norway Tippeligaen (1)
21:00 Lillestrom Brann Обзор матча  
Poland Division One (2)
20:00 Jagiellonia Cracovia Krakow Обзор матча  
22:30 Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdansk Обзор матча  
Ireland First DIvision (3)
22:45 Galway United Shelbourne Обзор матча  
23:00 Finn Harps Wexford Youths Обзор матча  
23:00 Shamrock Rovers B Longford Обзор матча  
Ireland Premier Division (6)
22:45 Bray Wanderers Athlone Town Обзор матча  
22:45 Cork Dundalk Обзор матча  
22:45 Derry City Bohemian Обзор матча  
22:45 Drogheda UCD Обзор матча  
22:45 Limerick Shamrock Rovers Обзор матча  
22:45 St Patrick's Athletic Sligo Rovers Обзор матча  
Romania League One (1)
22:00 Viitorul Constanta Rapid Bucureşti Обзор матча  
Slovakia Division One (1)
20:30 Slovan Bratislava Ruzomberok Обзор матча  
Slovenia Division One (2)
20:00 Zavrc NK Domzale Обзор матча  
22:00 NK CM Celje KRKA Обзор матча  
Sweden Superettan (1)
21:20 Assyriska Öster Обзор матча  
Ukraine Division One (1)
20:00 Vorskla Shakhtar Donetsk Обзор матча